Gerichtsverfahren nach 1945

A

Aktenzeichen des Gerichts Tatort Beklagte/Beklagter
LG Amberg 491118 KL Flossenbürg, KL Meissen Abe Arthur
Bay.ObLG 500329 KL Flossenbürg, KL Meissen Abe Arthur
LG Wien Vg 3f Vr 3461/48 Wien-Innenstadt (Fa. Krausz) Ablasser Hugo
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 748/55 Mitschuld am org. Massenmord Abromeit Franz
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 194/53 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Acher Peter
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 4001/48 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Acher Peter
LG Wien Vg 1c Vr 3015/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Acher Peter
LG Wien Vg 2b Vr 564/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Acher Peter
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petrzalka Acher Peter
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petržalka (Engerau) Acher Peter
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Pozsonyligetfalu Acher Peter
LG Berlin 611120 Ottmachau Achtelik Alois
BG/BS Den Haag 490427 Den Haag Adler Albert Walter
LG/BG Schwerin 480929
Az.: StKs75/47
KL Sonnenburg, KL Hammerstein Adrian Heinz
OLG Schwerin 481120
Az.: ERKs122/48
KL Sonnenburg, KL Hammerstein Adrian Heinz
LG Braunschweig 470507 Braunschweig Affeldt August
OLG Braunschweig 471101 Braunschweig Affeldt August
LG Braunschweig 480729 Braunschweig Affeldt August
OGHBZ 490524 Braunschweig Affeldt August
BG/BS Leeuwarden 490328 Niederlande Afflerbach Arnold
BRvC 490530 Niederlande Afflerbach Arnold
BG/BS Arnhem 490922 Niederlande Ahlbrecht August Louis
BG/BS Arnhem 460619 Niederlande Ahlbrecht August Louis
BRvC 470217 Niederlande Ahlbrecht August Louis
BRvC 490411 Niederlande Ahlbrecht August Louis
LG Wien Vg 1m Vr 5831/46 Wien-Favoriten (WUG) Aigner Anton
BG/BS Amsterdam 481221 Niederlande Albani Arno Alexander
BRvC 501104 Niederlande Albani Arno Alexander
BG/BS Amsterdam 491108 Niederlande Alberg Walter
BRvC 501125 Niederlande Alberg Walter
LG Wien 27c Vr 5193/60 KL Auschwitz Albert Roland
LG Wien Vg 1c Vr 183/52 Wien (Gefangenenhaus des LG) Albrecht
LG Wien Vg 1c Vr 3015/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Albrecht Emanuel
LG Wien Vg 11d Vr 1598/45 Kirchberg am Walde Albrecht Friedrich
LG Wien Vg 8c Vr 183/52 LG Wien I Albrecht N.
LG Wien Vg 11f Vr 4363/45 Wien (Alfred Roeden) Albrecht Wilhelm
BG/BS Leeuwarden 490131 Niederlande Albrecht Wilhelm Arthur
BRvC 500417 Niederlande Albrecht Wilhelm Arthur
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 878/45 Wien-Meidling Allmann Friedrich
BG/BS Den Haag 500615 KL Amersfoort Alscher Erwin Ernst
BG/BS Amsterdam 481214 KL Amersfoort Alscher Erwin Ernst
BRvC 491205 KL Amersfoort Alscher Erwin Ernst
BG/BS Amsterdam 491217 ZAL Empel-Rees Altmeyer Robert Johann
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 1087/45 Stein an der Donau (Zuchthaus) Ambrosch Eduard
LG Wien Vg 12e Vr 4047/47 Staningersdorf (I.Wozniczak) Ambruschitz Viktor
LG Wien Vg 12e Vr 4047/47 Wien Ambruschitz Viktor
LG Bamberg 510118 Hassfurt Ament Karl
LG Bayreuth 491021 Hassfurt Ament Karl
Bay.ObLG 500301 Hassfurt Ament Karl
LG Wien Vg 4b Vr 3430/46 Horn (Niederösterreich) Amon Franz Otto
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 189/52 Schaffenfeld bei Amstetten Amon Johann
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 905/55 Wien Anderka Stefan
LG Wien Vg 1i Vr 2274/49 Wien (Gestapo Referat IV/2) Anderle Adolf
LG Wien Vg 2a Vr 831/48 Amstetten Andre Josef
LG/BG Erfurt 640720
Az.: IBs27/64
KL Auschwitz Anhalt Hans
Ob.Gericht der DDR 640821
Az.: 1aUst118/64
KL Auschwitz Anhalt Hans
LG Wien Vg 1i Vr 1105/45 Hötzelsdorf Appel Ferdinand
LG Wien Vg 1e Vr 4249/45 Bruck an der Leitha Appel N.
LG Hamburg 791221 Riga Arajs Viktor Bernhard
BG/BS Amsterdam 510521 Niederlande Arlt Arno Dr.
BG/BS Arnhem 490126 Niederlande Arlt Arno Dr.
BRvC 491107 Niederlande Arlt Arno Dr.
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 252/50 Burgenland Arnhold Hans
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 252/50 Wien Arnhold Hans
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 4001/48 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Arnhold Hans
LG Wien Vg 1c Vr 3015/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Arnhold Hans
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petrzalka Arnhold Hans
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petržalka (Engerau) Arnhold Hans
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Pozsonyligetfalu Arnhold Hans
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 136/51 Wien Arnhold Johann
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 307/51 Neustift Arnhold Johann
LG Wien Vg 11 Vr 3117/45 St. Margarethen (Burgenland) Artner Paul
LG Wien Vg 2a Vr 831/48 Amstetten Asböck Leopold
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 5359/45 Wien Aschenbrenner Josef
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 381/50 Wien-Leopoldstadt Aschenbrenner Josef
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 900/45 Mönchdorf (Schinnerl Johann) Atteneder Karl
LG Wien 27c Vr 5193/60 KL Auschwitz Auffinger Egon
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 748/55 Mitschuld am org. Massenmord aus der Fünten Ferdinand
BG/BS Amsterdam 491227 Amsterdam, Apeldoorn
KL Westerbork
aus der Fünten Ferdinand
BRvC 500712 Amsterdam, Apeldoorn
KL Westerbork
aus der Fünten Ferdinand
LG Wien 27b Vr 3887/61 Gleiwitz (Polizeigefängnis) Ausperger Karl
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Gugging Axmann Julius
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Mauer-Öhling Axmann Julius

B

Aktenzeichen des Gerichts Tatort Beklagte/Beklagter
LG Frankfurt/M. 500405 Frankfurt/M. Baab Heinrich
BG/BS Arnhem 490729 Niederlande Baatz Ernst August
BRvC 501227 Niederlande Baatz Ernst August
BG/BS Arnhem 500331 Niederlande Baatz Ernst August
LG Wien Vg 8c Vr 785/55 Wiesen (Burgenland) Babonits Josef
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 165/52 KL Groß-Rosen Babor Karl Dr.
LG Wien Vg 2d Vr 2448/48 Gerasdorf Bachinger Leopold
LG/BG Berlin 500719
Az.: (4)35PKLs32/50 (44/50)
Berlin-Köpenick Bachnick Karl
KG 501222
Az.: 1Ss110/50 (105/50)
Berlin-Köpenick Bachnick Karl
LG/BG Berlin 960115
Az.: (550/551/550Rh)3Js133/94 (145/94)
Berlin-Köpenick Bachnick Karl
LG Berlin 730823 Polen Bäcker Johann
LG Bonn 730703 Krosno, Korczyna, Rymanow Bäcker Oskar
LG/BG Berlin 530911
Az.: (101a)58/53 Ic23/53
Zellingen, Amorbach, Coburg
Hof, Bensheim, Naila, Frühbuss
Bähr Bruno Otto
LG Wien Vg 2f Vr 2943/45 Wien I Balaban Leopold
LG/BG Frankfurt/O 850704
Az.: Bs3/85 211-17/85
Chmieliszcze, Tschenstochau
Oltusz-Lesnia, Zablocie, Brest
Balke Otto
BG/BS Arnhem 490324 Niederlande Bandisch Ernst Johannes
BRvC 500320 Niederlande Bandisch Ernst Johannes
BG/BS Assen 500622 Niederlande Bandisch Ernst Johannes
LG Wien Vg 2d Vr 3987/47 KL Mauthausen (Saurer-Werke) Bankler Wilhelm
LG Wien Vg 13 Vr 167/52 KL Auschwitz-Birkenau Baranyai Andreas
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 1322/49 Waidhofen an der Ybbs Bareiner Josef
LG Frankfurt/M. 650820 KL Auschwitz Baretzki Stefan
BGH 690220 KL Auschwitz Baretzki Stefan
LG Stuttgart 540517 ZAL Wolanow Bargmann Wilhelm
LG Nürnberg-Fürth 680809 Gorlice Baron Paul
LG Hamburg 740514 Oslo Barschdorf Gustav
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 386/55 Frankreich Bartal Josef
LG/BG Bautzen 481115
Az.: 9a/49StKs47/48
KL Auschwitz Bartell Alexander
OLG Dresden 490623
Az.: 21ERKs50/49
KL Auschwitz Bartell Alexander
LG/BG Berlin 830607
Az.: Bs11/83 211-24/82
Klatovy, Pardubitz, Oradour Barth Heinz
LG/BG Berlin 910916
Az.: 506Kass343/91
Klatovy, Pardubitz, Oradour Barth Heinz
Ob.Gericht der DDR 830810
Az.: 1OSB35/83
Klatovy, Pardubitz, Oradour Barth Heinz
LG Wien Vg 1d Vr 3559/45 Grünbach am Schneeberg Bartl Augustin
LG Wien Vg 5b Vr 4908/46 Wien-Donaustadt Bartl Karl
LG Wien Vg 1d Vr 829/48 Amstetten Bast Rudolf Dr.
LG Aurich 630607 Naumiestis Bastian Otto Christian
LG Aurich 640626 Litauen Bastian Otto Christian
BGH 650824 Litauen Bastian Otto Christian
LG/BG Plauen 470530
Az.: 4Ks61/47
KL Sachsenhausen Bauer Erich Albert
LG Berlin 500508 KL Sobibor Bauer Erich Hermann
KG 501111 KL Sobibor Bauer Erich Hermann
LG/BG Rostock 550915
Az.: IKs102/55
Prag Bauer Friedrich-Karl
Ob.Gericht der DDR 551104
Az.: 1aUst222/55
Prag Bauer Friedrich-Karl
LG/BG Berlin 500719
Az.: (4)35PKLs32/50 (44/50)
Berlin-Köpenick Bauer Werner
KG 501222
Az.: 1Ss110/50 (105/50)
Berlin-Köpenick Bauer Werner
LG/BG Berlin 960115
Az.: (550/551/550Rh)3Js133/94 (145/94)
Berlin-Köpenick Bauer Werner
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 1087/45 Stein an der Donau (Zuchthaus) Baumgartner Alois
LG/BG Berlin 710318
Az.: 101aBs24/70
Libau, Aizpute, Schkede Baumgartner Hans
Ob.Gericht der DDR 710507
Az.: 1aUst13/71
Libau, Aizpute, Schkede Baumgartner Hans
LG Münster 620219 KL Sachsenhausen, KL Falkensee
KL Berlin-Lichterfelde
Baumkötter Heinz
BGH 630329 KL Sachsenhausen, KL Falkensee
KL Berlin-Lichterfelde
Baumkötter Heinz
LG Bochum 660722 Polen Baunack Bruno
LG Wien 30 Vr 2723/58 Kossow (Westukraine) Bayer Franz
LG Wien Vg 1c Vr 183/52 Wien (Gefangenenhaus des LG) Bayer Franz
LG Wien Vg 8c Vr 183/52 LG Wien I Bayer Franz
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 848/55 Niederösterreich Bayer Ignaz
LG/BG Halle 471022
Az.: 13Ks4/47
Halle Becher Albert
OLG Halle 490301
Az.: ERKs3/49
Halle Becher Albert
LG Wien Vg 2d Vr 2822/46 Wien Becher Johann
BG/BS Arnhem 480512 Nunspeet Beck Leonhard Gottfried
BRvC 490411 Nunspeet Beck Leonhard Gottfried
BG/BS Arnhem
Aussenstelle Almelo 490623
Niederlande Becker Adolf
BG/BS Amsterdam 500522 Utrecht Becker Richard Ernst
LG Frankfurt/M. 650820 KL Auschwitz Bednarek Emil
BGH 690220 KL Auschwitz Bednarek Emil
LG Wien Vg 11 Vr 3117/45 St. Margarethen (Burgenland) Beer Ignaz
LG Stuttgart 500712 KL Ravensbrück Beer Rudolf
OLG Stuttgart 510119 KL Ravensbrück Beer Rudolf
LG Stuttgart 500717 KL Ravensbrück-Damshöhe Beer Rudolf
LG Wien Vg 11d Vr 8262/47 Salzburg Begus Otto Dr.
LG Wien Vg 11d Vr 8262/47 Wien Begus Otto Dr.
LG Wien Vg 4d Vr 2650/46 Wien Begus Otto Dr.
LG Ulm 580829 Litauen Behrendt Franz
BGH 600223 Litauen Behrendt Franz
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petrzalka Behringer Hermann
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petržalka (Engerau) Behringer Hermann
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Pozsonyligetfalu Behringer Hermann
LG Wien Vg 12 Vr 2832/45 Rechnitz Beigelbek Stefan
LG Wien Vg 5b Vr 1611/47 Wien-Donaustadt Beisser Rudolf
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 3244/47 Wien (Lorenz-Mandel-Schule) Belada Rudolf
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 3244/47 Wien/Braunau (Todesmarsch) Belada Rudolf
BG/BS Leeuwarden 490620 Niederlande Bellmer Friedrich
BRvC 500320 Niederlande Bellmer Friedrich
BG/BS Den Haag 490307 Niederlande Belschner Clemens Werner
BRvC 490615 Niederlande Belschner Clemens Werner
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 4370/47 Wien Benischko Paul
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 4001/48 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Berchtold Josef
LG Wien Vg 1c Vr 3015/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Berchtold Josef
LG Wien Vg 2b Vr 564/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Berchtold Josef
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petrzalka Berchtold Josef
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petržalka (Engerau) Berchtold Josef
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Pozsonyligetfalu Berchtold Josef
LG Wien Vg 11h Vr 5759/46 Wien Berg Franz
BG/BS Amsterdam 481214 KL Amersfoort Berg Karl Peter
BRvC 490627 KL Amersfoort Berg Karl Peter
LG/BG Potsdam 590611
Az.: IBs15/59 I251/58
Rowno, KGL Rowno Bergemann Friedrich Hermann
Ob.Gericht der DDR 590806
Az.: 3UstIII24/59
Rowno, KGL Rowno Bergemann Friedrich Hermann
LG Wien Vg 2d Vr 2448/48 Gerasdorf Berger Franz Dr.
LG Wien Vg 1d Vr 1094/45 Gmünd (Niederösterreich) Berger Ignaz
LG Wien Vg 4d Vr 624/47 KL Blischine Berger Karl
LG Wien Vg 4d Vr 624/47 KL Radom Berger Karl
LG Wien Vg 11b Vr 4105/46 Österreich Berghammer Stefan
LG Wien Vg 8f Vr 3843/47 Eisenstadt (Burgenland) Berghofer Josef
LG/BG Neubrandenburg 551112
Az.: 1Ks164/55
KL Ravensbrück Bergmann Erika
KG 510828
Az.: 1Ss77/51 (76/51)
Berlin Bergmann Julius Ludwig
LG/BG Berlin 510223
Az.: (4)35PKLs121/50 (1/51)
Berlin Bergmann Julius Ludwig
BG/BS Arnhem 500728 Steenwijk Beringer Friedrich Wilhelm
LG Wien Vg 1g Vr 5669/47 Bochnia (Polen) Berka Anton
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 2309/45 Marburg (RKFDV) Berka Leopold
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 2309/45 Wien (VUGESTA) Berka Leopold
LG/BG Schwerin 460816
Az.: 1KLs3/46
HuPa Sachsenberg Berkholz Wilhelm
OLG Schwerin 461125
Az.: Ss76/46
HuPa Sachsenberg Berkholz Wilhelm
LG/BG Schwerin 471017
Az.: 1Js88/47
HuPa Sachsenberg Berkholz Wilhelm
LG Wien Vg 8c Vr 864/46 München (Reichsamtsleiter) Berner Hans
LG Wien Vg 8c Vr 864/46 Wien (Kreisleiter Kreis I) Berner Hans
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 4750/46 AEL Oberlanzendorf Bernhard Karl
LG Wien Vg 5a Vr 7099/47 KL Mauthausen Bernhard Leopold
BG/BS Arnhem 500310 Niederlande Bernsmann Wilhelm
LG Wien Vg 12d Vr 2360/45 Berlin (Volksgerichtshof) Bernwieser Alois Dr.
LG Wien Vg 12d Vr 2360/45 Wien Bernwieser Alois Dr.
LG Wien Vg 3b Vr 1721/48 Wien Bernwieser Alois Dr.
LG Wien Vg 12d Vr 6269/47 Wien (Lorenz-Mandel-Schule) Berr Heinrich
LG Wien Vg 12d Vr 6269/47 Wien-Josefstadt Berr Heinrich
LG Wien Vg 1c Vr 3015/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Bertel Franz
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petrzalka Bertel Franz
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petržalka (Engerau) Bertel Franz
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Pozsonyligetfalu Bertel Franz
LG Würzburg 531205 Gemünden am Main, Würzburg Berthold Hilde geb. Schreiner
Bay.ObLG 501011 Gemünden am Main, Würzburg Berthold Hilde geb. Schreiner
BGH 520708 Gemünden am Main, Würzburg Berthold Hilde geb. Schreiner
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 848/55 Niederösterreich Berthold Johann
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 396/55 Steinabrückl Beschle N.
LG/BG Berlin 500719
Az.: (4)35PKLs32/50 (44/50)
Berlin-Köpenick Beyer Wilhelm
KG 501222
Az.: 1Ss110/50 (105/50)
Berlin-Köpenick Beyer Wilhelm
LG/BG Berlin 960115
Az.: (550/551/550Rh)3Js133/94 (145/94)
Berlin-Köpenick Beyer Wilhelm
LG/BG Dresden 480510
Az.: StKs16/48 1.gr.23/48
KL Königstein-Halbestadt Biener Werner Emil
LG/BG Dresden 490319
Az.: StKs16/48 1.gr.23/48
KL Königstein-Halbestadt Biener Werner Emil
OLG Dresden 480914
Az.: 21ERKs181/48
KL Königstein-Halbestadt Biener Werner Emil
OLG Dresden 491003
Az.: 21ERKs190/49
KL Königstein-Halbestadt Biener Werner Emil
LG Wien Vg 1d Vr 270/45 Wien (125. Polizeirevier) Bienstock Josef
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 1087/45 Stein an der Donau (Zuchthaus) Bier Adolf
LG Berlin 730604 ZAL Plaszow Bigell Karl-Heinz
LG Wien Vg 2d Vr 2448/48 Gerasdorf Biringer Josef Dr.
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 26/54 Lilienfeld (Niederösterreich) Birkner Johann
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 26/54 Türnitz (Niederösterreich) Birkner Johann
LG/BG Chemnitz 931116
Az.: BSRH980/92
KL Schloss Osterstein Bitterlich Kurt Herbert
LG/BG Zwickau 480417
Az.: StKs25/48
KL Schloss Osterstein Bitterlich Kurt Herbert
LG Wien Vg 11 Vr 5380/47 KL Nibelungenwerke (St. Valentin) Bittermann Maximilian
LG Wien Vg 11 Vr 5380/47 Sankt Pölten Bittermann Maximilian
LG Bochum 640430 Tarnow, ZAL Tarnow Blache Hermann
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 735/55 Wien-Meidling (KADAG) Blaha Marie
LG/BG Erfurt 740531
Az.: 1Bs9/74 211-67/73
Tarnopol, Artemowsk Blaschke Adolf
BG/BS Den Haag 490328 Rotterdam Bläse Kort Paul Hans
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 21/55 Mühldorf (Niederösterreich) Blasko Leopold
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 21/55 Stein an der Donau (Zuchthaus) Blasko Leopold
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 21/55 Wolfenreith Blasko Leopold
BG/BS Amsterdam 490216 Niederlande Blattgerste Wilhelm August
LG Wien Vg 1i Vr 1733/49 Wien (Gestapo Referat IV-3) Blauensteiner Johann
BG/BS Amsterdam 490621 Niederlande Blohm Otto Wilhelm Helmut

B Teil 2

Aktenzeichen des Gerichts Tatort Beklagte/Beklagter
LG/BG Erfurt 690430
Az.: 1Bs10/69
Baranowicze, Warschau Blösche Josef
Ob.Gericht der DDR 690613
Az.: 1bUst18/69
Baranowicze, Warschau Blösche Josef
BG/BS Amsterdam 491125 Amsterdam Blumenthal Hans Carl
BRvC 501007 Amsterdam Blumenthal Hans Carl
LG Wien Vg 11d Vr 4367/46 Stegersbach (Burgenland) Böchheimer Franz
LG Wien Vg 11d Vr 4367/46 Strem (Burgenland) Böchheimer Franz
LG Wien Vg 1b Vr 1041/45 Wien Boden Johann
LG Aachen 100323 Breda, Voorschoten
Wassenaar
Boere Heinrich
BGH 101201 Breda, Voorschoten
Wassenaar
Boere Heinrich
LG Aachen
45 Js 18/83 ./. Boere 52 Ks 10/09
Breda, Voorschoten
Wassenaar
Boere Heinrich
BGH 2 StR 420/10 Breda, Voorschoten
Wassenaar
Boere Heinrich
LG Frankfurt/M. 650820 KL Auschwitz Boger Friedrich Wilhelm
BGH 690220 KL Auschwitz Boger Friedrich Wilhelm
LG/BG Rostock 931203
Az.: BSK447/91
Ukraine, Weissrussland, Polen Böhle Josef
LG/BG Schwerin 831104
Az.: 1Bs6/83 211-12/83
Ukraine, Weissrussland, Polen Böhle Josef
OLG Rostock 950323
Az.: IIWsRH35/94
Ukraine, Weissrussland, Polen Böhle Josef
LG Wien Vg 12 Vr 5442/46 Wien (Am Steinhof) Bohlenrath Maria
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 572/46 Mikulov (Nikolsburg) Böhm Anton
LG Darmstadt 510523 Darmstadt Böhm Bruno
OLG Frankfurt/M. 510124 Darmstadt Böhm Bruno
BG/BS 's-Hertogenbosch 490329 Gefängnis Haaren Böhm Friedrich Johann
LG Düsseldorf 601015 KL Sachsenhausen Böhm Otto Wilhelm
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 1097/45 Krems an der Donau Böhm Paul
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 1097/45 Laa an der Thaya Böhm Paul
LG/BG Eberswalde 510427
Az.: 2StKs11/51
Berlin Böhm Paul
OLG Potsdam 511030
Az.: ISs46/51
Berlin Böhm Paul
LG Ulm 580829 Litauen Böhme Hans-Joachim
BGH 600223 Litauen Böhme Hans-Joachim
BG/BS Amsterdam 490406 Amsterdam, Biesbosch Böhmer Hans Otto Karl
LG Frankfurt/M. 680614 KL Auschwitz Bonitz Heinrich Bernhard
BG/BS Leeuwarden 490328 Niederlande Bonnen Peter Jansen
BRvC 500313 Niederlande Bonnen Peter Jansen
LG Wien Vg 1h Vr 971/45 Wien Boog Kurt
BG/BS Leeuwarden
Aussenstelle Groningen 490307
Groningen Bordeaux Heinrich
LG Heilbronn 470703 Heilbronn Bordt Oskar
OLG Stuttgart 480303 Heilbronn Bordt Oskar
LG/BG Bautzen 510823
Az.: 3KLs43/51
KL Lichtenburg Bork Wilhelm
OLG Dresden 511122
Az.: 21ERKs180/51
KL Lichtenburg Bork Wilhelm
LG Frankfurt/M. 470321 HuPA Hadamar Borkowski Margarethe (Hermine)
OLG Frankfurt/M. 481020 HuPA Hadamar Borkowski Margarethe (Hermine)
LG Bochum 660722 Polen Bornholt Johann
BG/BS Den Haag 500315 Eindhoven Böttcher Alfred Richard Dr.
BG/BS 's-Hertogenbosch 480427 Eindhoven Böttcher Alfred Richard Dr.
BRvC 490221 Eindhoven Böttcher Alfred Richard Dr.
LG Düsseldorf 790419 KL Majdanek Böttcher Hermine
LG Düsseldorf 8 Ks 1/75 KL Majdanek Böttcher Hermine
LG/BG Cottbus 630817
Az.: 1Bs27/63 IB13/63
Frankenhain Böttger Paul
BG/BS Zutphen 491025 Niederlande Brabänder Otto Johann
LG München I 610721 Polen, Russland
Ukraine, Weissrussland
Bradfisch Otto
LG Hannover 631118 KL Chelmno, Lodz Bradfisch Otto
BGH 641006 KL Chelmno, Lodz Bradfisch Otto
BG/BS Amsterdam 481214 KL Amersfoort Brahm Edmund
BRvC 491205 KL Amersfoort Brahm Edmund
LG/BG Berlin 770328
Az.: 101aBs4/77 211-150/76
Russland, Weissrussland Brand Willi Friedrich
Ob.Gericht der DDR 770527
Az.: 1aOSB18/77
Russland, Weissrussland Brand Willi Friedrich
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 848/55 Niederösterreich Brandstätter Josef
LG Wien Vg 6b Vr 3427/48 KL Götha Brandstetter Rudolf Dr.
LG Wien Vg 12 Vr 5536/46 Sankt Pölten Brandtner Franz
BG/BS Amsterdam Hilversum Brauch Joseph
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 1693/45 Neunkirchen Braun Johann
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 1693/45 Payerbach Braun Johann
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 1693/45 Prein an der Rax Braun Johann
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 1693/45 Reichenau Braun Johann
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 1693/45 Schwarzau im Gebirge Braun Johann
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 4750/46 AEL Oberlanzendorf Braun Martin
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 841/55 Wien (Fa./Fam. Jelinek) Braun N.N.
LG Wien 31 Vr 471/56 Loretto (Burgenland) Brauner Edmund
LG Wien 31 Vr 471/56 Sopron (Ungarn) Brauner Edmund
LG Wien 31 Vr 471/56 St. Margarethen (Burgenland) Brauner Edmund
LG Wien 31 Vr 471/56 Stotzing (Burgenland) Brauner Edmund
LG Wien Vg 13a Vr 6007/47 Eisenstadt/Stotzing Brauner Edmund
LG Wien Vg 11 Vr 595/46 Wien-Simmering Brauner Karl
BG/BS 's-Hertogenbosch 481012 KL Vught Brauner Otto
LG Düsseldorf 810630 KL Majdanek Braunsteiner-Ryan Hermine
LG Düsseldorf 8 Ks 1/75 KL Majdanek Braunsteiner-Ryan Hermine
LG/BG Rostock 680628
Az.: IBs17/68
KL Sachsenhausen
KL Heinkelwerke in Germendorf
Brekenfelder Paul Wilhelm
LG/BG Rostock 980507
Az.: IRRO746/92
KL Sachsenhausen
KL Heinkelwerke in Germendorf
Brekenfelder Paul Wilhelm
Ob.Gericht der DDR 680906
Az.: 1aUst22/68
KL Sachsenhausen
KL Heinkelwerke in Germendorf
Brekenfelder Paul Wilhelm
LG Wien Vg 2d Vr 2448/48 Gerasdorf Brem Alois
BG/BS 's-Hertogenbosch 490802 Niederlande Brendle Karl Johannes
BRvC 500705 Niederlande Brendle Karl Johannes
LG Hannover 480624 Arnum Bresler Oskar
OGHBZ 490108 Arnum Bresler Oskar
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Gugging Breuning Adele
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Mauer-Öhling Breuning Adele
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Gugging Breuning Erich
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Mauer-Öhling Breuning Erich
LG Wien Vg Vg 8e Vr 181/51 Burgenland Breymann Helmuth
LG Wien Vg Vg 8e Vr 181/51 Neustift bei Schlaining Breymann Helmuth
LG Wien Vg 1e Vr 1239/45 Österreich Brichta Emma
LG Frankfurt/M. 650820 KL Auschwitz Broad Pery
BGH 690220 KL Auschwitz Broad Pery
LG/BG Berlin 500719
Az.: (4)35PKLs32/50 (44/50)
Berlin-Köpenick Brockmann Wilhelm
KG 501222
Az.: 1Ss110/50 (105/50)
Berlin-Köpenick Brockmann Wilhelm
LG/BG Berlin 960115
Az.: (550/551/550Rh)3Js133/94 (145/94)
Berlin-Köpenick Brockmann Wilhelm
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 4001/48 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Brodmann Karl
LG Wien Vg 1c Vr 3015/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Brodmann Karl
LG Wien Vg 2b Vr 564/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Brodmann Karl
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petrzalka Brodmann Karl
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petržalka (Engerau) Brodmann Karl
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Pozsonyligetfalu Brodmann Karl
LG Wien Vg Vg 8e Vr 300/55 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Brodmann Karl
LG Bochum 490518 Gefängnis Bochum Brodowski Hans Egon
LG Wien Vg 12c Vr 6148/46 Jugoslawien Brodtrager Johann
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 817/55 Wien Bromberger Julius
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Wiener Neudorf Bromby Hermann
LG Wien 27c Vr 5193/60 KL Auschwitz Brucker August
LG Wien Vg 8c Vr 509/55 Wien-Innenstadt Brückler Ernst
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 821/55 KL Mauthausen Bruckmeier Hans
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 821/55 KL Wiener Neudorf Bruckmeier Hans
LG Wien Vg 4c Vr 4381/45 Luga (Sowjetunion) Bruckner Anton
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 781/55 KL Hinterbrühl (Krankenlager) Bruckner Johann
LG/BG Dresden 940225
Az.: BSK(1)318/92
Polen Brückner Kurt
LG/BG Karl-Marx-Stadt 860320
Az.: 1Bs17/85 211-65/85
Polen Brückner Kurt
Ob.Gericht der DDR 860710
Az.: 1OSB7/86
Polen Brückner Kurt
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 407/55 Laßnitz (KGL Sankt Egidi) Bruckner Leopold
BG/BS Amsterdam 490226 ZAL Hamm, ZAL Kirchenlengern Brückner Martin
BRvC 500313 ZAL Hamm, ZAL Kirchenlengern Brückner Martin
LG München II 480511 Iffeldorf Brüderle Josef
OLG München 481201 Iffeldorf Brüderle Josef
LG/BG Rostock 640207
Az.: IBs29/63 IA28/63
Weißrussland Bruhn Johann
Ob.Gericht der DDR 640409
Az.: 1aUst36/64
Weißrussland Bruhn Johann
LG/BG Schwerin 620117
Az.: 2Bs16/61 I107/61
Heidsee bei Müsselmow Bründel Martin Friedrich
Ob.Gericht der DDR 620212
Az.: 3UstIII7/62
Heidsee bei Müsselmow Bründel Martin Friedrich
LG Wien Vg 1i Vr 230/51 Michelbach (Niederösterreich) Brunhuber Franz
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Wiener Neudorf Bruninghaus Ewald
LG Wien 21a Vr 3388/61 Frankreich Brunner Alois
LG Wien 21a Vr 3388/61 Griechenland Brunner Alois
LG Wien 21a Vr 3388/61 Lettland Brunner Alois
LG Wien 21a Vr 3388/61 Litauen Brunner Alois
LG Wien 21a Vr 3388/61 Österreich Brunner Alois
LG Wien 21a Vr 3388/61 Polen Brunner Alois
LG Wien 21a Vr 3388/61 Sowjetrussland Brunner Alois
LG Wien 21a Vr 3388/61 Tschechoslowakei Brunner Alois
LG Wien Vg 11a Vr 5505/46 Wien Brunner Anna
LG Wien Vg 1g Vr 4574/45 Wien Brunner Anton
LG Wien Vg 11d Vr 190/48 Rechnitz Brunner Gottfried
LG Wien Vg 12 Vr 2832/45 Rechnitz Brunner Gottfried
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 70/54 Rechnitz Brunner Gottfried
BG/BS Amsterdam 491224 ZAL Empel-Rees, Arnhem Brunner Hans Otto Dr. med.
BG/BS Amsterdam 490329 ZAL Empel-Rees, Arnhem Brunner Hans Otto Dr. med.
BRvC 500515 ZAL Empel-Rees, Arnhem Brunner Hans Otto Dr. med.
LG Karlsruhe 631213 Kiew, Uman Brünnert Reinhold
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Wiener Neudorf Bruns Otto
LG Wien Vg 8c Vr 59/53 Wien-Floridsdorf Buben Leopold
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 310/51 Radom Buchmayer Konrad
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 2822/48 Radom Buchmayer Konrad
LG Wien Vg 7c Vr 5656/46 Radom Buchmayer Konrad
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 895/55 Ternitz (Schoeller-Bleckmann) Buchner Karl
LG Wien Vg 11 Vr 595/46 Wien-Simmering Buchwinkler Ludwig
LG Wien Vg 1e Vr 4249/45 Bruck an der Leitha Budik Wilhelm
LG München I 600120 KL Sachsenhausen Bugdalle Richard
LG München I Az. 1 Ks 3/59 KL Sachsenhausen Bugdalle Richard
LG Wien Vg 11c Vr 5225/46 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Bugovsky Franz
LG Wien Vg 11c Vr 5225/46 Sauerbrunn (Burgenland) Bugovsky Franz
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Wiener Neudorf Bühner Hans
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 781/55 KL Hinterbrühl (Krankenlager) Bühner Hans
LG Siegen 500830 Siegen-Niederschelden Bültmann Wilhelm
OGHBZ 500613 Siegen-Niederschelden Bültmann Wilhelm
LG Wien 20a Vr 661/55 Deutsch-Schützen Bundschuh Karl
LG Wien 20a Vr 661/55 Oberdorf Bundschuh Karl
LG Wien 20a Vr 661/55 Deutsch-Schützen Bundschuh Wilhelm
LG Wien 20a Vr 661/55 Oberdorf Bundschuh Wilhelm
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 748/55 Mitschuld am org. Massenmord Burger Anton
LG Wien Vg 12c Vr 6148/46 Jugoslawien Burger Johann
LG Düsseldorf 700724 Lukow, Radzyn Bürger Josef
BG/BS Den Haag 490103 Niederlande Burghoff Paul
BRvC 491017 Niederlande Burghoff Paul
LG Wien Vg 8c Vr 785/55 Wiesen (Burgenland) Burgmann Franz
LG Bonn 650723 KL Chelmno Burmeister Walter
LG Bonn 630330 KL Chelmno Burmeister Walter
BGH 641125 KL Chelmno Burmeister Walter
BGH 660803 KL Chelmno Burmeister Walter
BG/BS Leeuwarden
Aussenstelle Assen 490623
Niederlande Busch Rudolf Bernhard
LG Köln 700420 KL Sachsenhausen Busse Willy
BGH 720802 KL Sachsenhausen Busse Willy

C

Aktenzeichen des Gerichts Tatort Beklagte/Beklagter
LG Frankfurt/M. 650820 KL Auschwitz Capesius Viktor
BGH 690220 KL Auschwitz Capesius Viktor
LG Ulm 580829 Litauen Carsten Gerhard
BGH 600223 Litauen Carsten Gerhard
LG Dortmund 490308 Dortmund, Berlin Cassebaum Otto
LG Wien 27e Vr 207/67 Wien Cellbroth Gerhard
LG Wien Vg 12 Vr 573/46 Wien-Simmering (Gaswerk) Cerny Ernst
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 1784/46 Mödring (Isidor Wozniczak) Cerny Fridolin
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 735/55 Wien-Meidling (KADAG) Chiba Franz
BG/BS 's-Hertogenbosch 491107 Niederlande Chlapek Karl
BG/BS 's-Hertogenbosch 480706 Niederlande Chlapek Karl
LG Wien 27a Vr 4763/64 Bobruisk (Geheime Feldpolizei) Chmel Franz
LG Ansbach 610411 KL Gusen I Chmielewski Karl
BG/BS Arnhem 480812 Putten, Den Haag Christiansen Friedrich
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 572/46 Mikulov (Nikolsburg) Christiansen Jens
LG Wien Vg 7a Vr 1827/49 Wien Christiansen N.
LG Wien Vg 12 Vr 899/45 Wien Chromecek Rudolf
LG Wien Vg 1g Vr 3062/46 Markt Allhau Chwojka Ernst
LG Wien Vg 6e Vr 559/46 Wien Chyba Franz
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 4750/46 AEL Oberlanzendorf Cihak Hans Dr.
BG/BS Amsterdam 490216 Den Helder Coert Willy Ewalt
LG Wien 31 Vr 708/56 KL Mauthausen Conrad Ladislaus Dr.
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 748/55 Mitschuld am org. Massenmord Cserba Franz
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 781/55 KL Hinterbrühl (Krankenlager) Cürten Eduard
LG Lüneburg 890526 KL Lagischa Czerwinski Horst
BG/BS Leeuwarden 500214 Heerenveen Czunzeleit Walter

D

Aktenzeichen des Gerichts Tatort Beklagte/Beklagter
LG Koblenz 630521 Weißrussland Dalheimer Karl Robert
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Gugging Danzinger Stefanie
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Mauer-Öhling Danzinger Stefanie
BG/BS Amsterdam 481020 Amsterdam Degen Clemens Magnus
LG Lüneburg 660524 Tschenstochau Degenhardt Paul
BGH 670207 Tschenstochau Degenhardt Paul
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Wiener Neudorf Deistler Paul
LG Wien 27c Vr 5193/60 KL Auschwitz Dejaco Walter
LG Dortmund 520404 Dortmund Demant Johann
BGH 530528 Dortmund Demant Johann
LG Hildesheim 680503 Hrubieszow Demant Johann
BGH 700407 Hrubieszow Demant Johann
BG/BS Arnhem 500104 Amerongen Dembinsky Casimir
LG München II 110512 KL Sobibor Demjanjuk John
VG Berlin VG 34 L 152.09 KL Sobibor Demjanjuk John
BGH 2 BvR 1076/09 KL Sobibor Demjanjuk John
LG/BG Berlin 500719
Az.: (4)35PKLs32/50 (44/50)
Berlin-Köpenick Demuth Bruno
KG 501222
Az.: 1Ss110/50 (105/50)
Berlin-Köpenick Demuth Bruno
LG/BG Berlin 960115
Az.: (550/551/550Rh)3Js133/94 (145/94)
Berlin-Köpenick Demuth Bruno
LG/BG Berlin 500719
Az.: (4)35PKLs32/50 (44/50)
Berlin-Köpenick Demuth Erich
KG 501222
Az.: 1Ss110/50 (105/50)
Berlin-Köpenick Demuth Erich
LG/BG Berlin 960115
Az.: (550/551/550Rh)3Js133/94 (145/94)
Berlin-Köpenick Demuth Erich
LG Wien 30 Vr 2723/58 Kossow (Westukraine) Dengg Friedrich
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 654/55 Drohobycz Dengg Friedrich
LG Darmstadt 500714 Darmstadt Dengler Georg Albert
OLG Darmstadt 500225 Darmstadt Dengler Georg Albert
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Wiener Neudorf Denk Rudolf
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 781/55 KL Hinterbrühl (Krankenlager) Dieplinger Franz
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 381/50 Wien-Leopoldstadt Dietrich Johann
LG Detmold 651222 Grodsjanka Dietrich Karl
LG/BG Dresden 630327
Az.: 1Bs10/63 I11/63
Balabanowka Dietze Helmut Fritz
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 745/55 Wien Dimmer Margarethe
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 817/55 Wien Dirl Hans
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Gugging Dirnberger Josef
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Mauer-Öhling Dirnberger Josef
LG Wien Vg 11 Vr 7188/46 Wien Dittrich Leopold Dr.
LG Wien 20a Vr 661/55 Deutsch-Schützen Dobesberger Franz
LG Wien 20a Vr 661/55 Oberdorf Dobesberger Franz
LG Wien Vg 11 Vr 595/46 Wien-Simmering Dobias Leopold
LG Wien 27c Vr 5193/60 KL Auschwitz Dobrzansky Thaddäus
BG/BS Amsterdam 490531 KL Amersfoort Dohmen Heinrich Anton
BRvC 500515 KL Amersfoort Dohmen Heinrich Anton
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Wiener Neudorf Doppelreiter Franz
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 821/55 KL Mauthausen Doppelreiter Franz
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 821/55 KL Wiener Neudorf Doppelreiter Franz
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 1087/45 Stein an der Donau (Zuchthaus) Doppler Johann
LG Wien Vg 12 Vr 5097/47 Wien Dörfler Hans
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 4542/45 Wien-Hütteldorf Dorfler Robert
LG/BG Leipzig 490617
Az.: 19StKs27/49 1Sprk106/48
ZAL Schlieben, ZAL Tschenstochau
ZAL Skarzysko-Kamienna, ZAL Kielce
Döring Georg
LG/BG Leipzig 490729
Az.: 19StKs27/49 1Sprk106/48
ZAL Schlieben, ZAL Tschenstochau
ZAL Skarzysko-Kamienna, ZAL Kielce
Döring Georg
OLG Dresden 500524
Az.: 21ERKs34/50
ZAL Schlieben, ZAL Tschenstochau
ZAL Skarzysko-Kamienna, ZAL Kielce
Döring Georg
BG/BS Amsterdam 490701 Amsterdam Döring Kurt Hermann
BRvC 500712 Amsterdam Döring Kurt Hermann
LG Hamburg 510623 KL Neuengamme, Osnabrück Döring Walter Friedrich
BGH 511221 KL Neuengamme, Osnabrück Döring Walter Friedrich
LG Bonn 640219 Borissow, Cholopenitschi, Krupki
Roslawl, Schumjatschi, Klinzy
Döring Wilhelm
BGH 631002 Borissow, Cholopenitschi, Krupki
Roslawl, Schumjatschi, Klinzy
Döring Wilhelm
LG/BG Halle 530521
Az.: IKs96/52 I147/52
KL Ravensbrück, KL Lobositz Dorn Erna geb. Kaminski
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 781/55 KL Hinterbrühl (Krankenlager) Dorn Josef
LG Hof 690731 KL Helmbrechts Dörr Alois Franz
BGH 710916 KL Helmbrechts Dörr Alois Franz
BG/BS Den Haag 470314 Schiedam, Rotterdam
Den Haag
Dörrig Friedrich
LG/BG Berlin 760809
Az.: 101aBs39/76 211-4/76
Ukraine, Russland Drabant Herbert Max
LG Hamburg 680209 Polen, Weissrussland Drews Otto Erich
BGH 690715 Polen, Weissrussland Drews Otto Erich
LG Münster 470705 Coesfeld Droll Theobald
OLG Hamm 471201 Coesfeld Droll Theobald
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 572/46 Mikulov (Nikolsburg) Dudek Leopold
LG Wien Vg 1d Vr 7352/46 Horn (Niederösterreich) Dum Hans Heinz
LG Wien Vg 1d Vr 7352/46 Krems an der Donau Dum Hans Heinz
LG Giessen 620410 Grossen-Buseck Dümpelmann Otto
LG Braunschweig 640420 Weißrussland Dunsch Walter
BGH 641117 Weißrussland Dunsch Walter
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 848/55 Niederösterreich Dunst Martin
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Wiener Neudorf Dura Ernst
LG Wien Vg 11 Vr 7188/46 Wien Durlach Fritz
LG Wien Vg 12 Vr 5442/46 Wien (Am Steinhof) Dworschak Hilde
LG Frankfurt/M. 650820 KL Auschwitz Dylewski Klaus Hubert
BGH 690220 KL Auschwitz Dylewski Klaus Hubert
LG/BG Berlin 500719
Az.: (4)35PKLs32/50 (44/50)
Berlin-Köpenick Dynow Erich
KG 501222
Az.: 1Ss110/50 (105/50)
Berlin-Köpenick Dynow Erich
LG/BG Berlin 960115
Az.: (550/551/550Rh)3Js133/94 (145/94)
Berlin-Köpenick Dynow Erich

E

Aktenzeichen des Gerichts Tatort Beklagte/Beklagter
LG Wien Vg 12i Vr 1223/47 Gestapoleitstelle Wien Ebner Karl Dr.
LG Coburg 621130 Gut Below Eccarius Kurt
BGH 630514 Gut Below Eccarius Kurt
LG München II 691222 KL Sachsenhausen Eccarius Kurt
LG/BG Chemnitz 481207
Az.: (3)StKs43/48 (46/48)
Oelsnitz, Hohndorf, Lugau Eckardt Karl
LG/BG Chemnitz 930217
Az.: BSRH3417/91
Oelsnitz, Hohndorf, Lugau Eckardt Karl
LG/BG Chemnitz 960117
Az.: BSRH801/95
Oelsnitz, Hohndorf, Lugau Eckardt Karl
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petrzalka Ecker (Egger) Benno
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petržalka (Engerau) Ecker (Egger) Benno
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Pozsonyligetfalu Ecker (Egger) Benno
LG Wien 27c Vr 5193/60 KL Auschwitz Eckert Josef
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 848/55 Niederösterreich Edelmann Rudolf
LG Wien Vg 11 Vr 7188/46 Wien Edelmayer Karl
BG/BS Arnhem 490617 Niederlande Egenolf Günther Emil
BRvC 500522 Niederlande Egenolf Günther Emil
BG/BS Amsterdam 491101 Laren Ehlscheid Helmut
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 848/55 Niederösterreich Ehn Franz
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 848/55 Niederösterreich Ehn Johann
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 848/55 Niederösterreich Ehn Martin jun.
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 5330/47 Wien Ehrenberger Raimund
LG Stade 640416 Vandsburg Ehrit Max Willi
BGH 641110 Vandsburg Ehrit Max Willi
LG Wien 20a Vr 661/55 Deutsch-Schützen Ehrlich Alfred
LG Wien 20a Vr 661/55 Oberdorf Ehrlich Alfred
LG Tübingen 620212 Ratkovo Eichinger Heinrich
BGH 630212 Ratkovo Eichinger Heinrich
LG Tübingen 620212 Ratkovo Eichinger Johann
BGH 630212 Ratkovo Eichinger Johann
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 654/55 Drohobycz Eichinger Julius
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 748/55 Mitschuld am org. Massenmord Eichmann Adolf
LG Hamburg 511106 KL Görlitz Eichner Adolf
LG Wien Vg 13a Vr 2153/47 Wien (Dobler Anton) Eigner Karl
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 4001/48 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Eisenmenger Josef
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Gugging Eisenmenger Richard Dr.
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Mauer-Öhling Eisenmenger Richard Dr.
LG Düsseldorf 810630 KL Majdanek Ellwanger Thomas
LG Düsseldorf 8 Ks 1/75 KL Majdanek Ellwanger Thomas
LG Kassel 531020 KL Buchenwald Emde Heinrich
LG Mainz 550401 ZAL Bischadka Emrich Jakob
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 6402/46 Markt Allhau Engelhardt Kurt
LG Wien Vg 8c Vr 160/50 Wien (Am Steinhof) Engelhart N. Dr.
LG München II Gen KMs 20/50 Auschwitz, Dachau Engelschall Georg
BG/BS Den Haag
Aussenstelle Rotterdam 490204
Rotterdam Engelshoven Hermann
BRvC 491017 Rotterdam Engelshoven Hermann
BG/BS 's-Hertogenbosch 490412 Arnhem Enkelstroth Friedrich
BG/BS 's-Hertogenbosch 480220 Arnhem Enkelstroth Friedrich
BRvC 481201 Arnhem Enkelstroth Friedrich
BRvC 500705 Arnhem Enkelstroth Friedrich
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 4001/48 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Entenfellner Josef
LG Wien Vg 2b Vr 564/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Entenfellner Josef
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 4370/47 Wien Entrich Otto
Volksgericht Sachsen 450928
Az.: Vos1/45
AEL Radeberg Epping Ewald
LG/BG Dresden 950330
Az.: BSRH2222/91
AEL Radeberg Epping Ewald
LG/BG Halle 520707
Az.: 1Lg52/51 I80/52
Berlin, Königsberg, Metgethen Erbe Siegfried
LG Frankfurt/M. 660916 KL Auschwitz Erber Joseph
BGH 700703 KL Auschwitz Erber Joseph
LG Wien Vg 11 Vr 3117/45 St. Margarethen (Burgenland) Erhardt Johann
LG Wien 20a Vr 5494/56 Hohenberg Ernst Walter Dr.
LG Wien 20a Vr 5494/56 Kleinzell Ernst Walter Dr.
LG Wien 20a Vr 5494/56 Lilinefeld Ernst Walter Dr.
LG Wien 20a Vr 5494/56 Salzabad (Umsiedlerheim) Ernst Walter Dr.
LG/BG Berlin 500719
Az.: (4)35PKLs32/50 (44/50)
Berlin-Köpenick Erpel Gustav
KG 501222
Az.: 1Ss110/50 (105/50)
Berlin-Köpenick Erpel Gustav
LG/BG Berlin 960115
Az.: (550/551/550Rh)3Js133/94 (145/94)
Berlin-Köpenick Erpel Gustav
BG/BS Leeuwarden 490315 Dokkum Erstling Gerhard
BRvC 500403 Dokkum Erstling Gerhard
LG Wien 27c Vr 5193/60 KL Auschwitz Ertel Fritz Karl
BG/BS Den Haag 500315 Eindhoven Esau Abraham Prof. Dr.
BG/BS 's-Hertogenbosch 480427 Eindhoven Esau Abraham Prof. Dr.
BRvC 490212 Eindhoven Esau Abraham Prof. Dr.
LG Wien Vg 8c Vr 59/53 Wien-Floridsdorf Eschenlohr Franz
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 5201/47 Wiener Neustadt (Café Bank) Eschlböck Karl
LG Würzburg 531231 KL Gross-Rosen Eschner Hellmut
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 1087/45 Stein an der Donau (Zuchthaus) Ettenauer Franz
LG Wien Vg 8c Vr 785/55 Wiesen (Burgenland) Etzenberger Josef
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Wiener Neudorf Euler Emil

F

Aktenzeichen des Gerichts Tatort Beklagte/Beklagter
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 4001/48 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Falkner Erwin
LG Wien Vg 1c Vr 3015/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Falkner Erwin
LG Wien Vg 2b Vr 564/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Falkner Erwin
LG Wien Vg 11a Vr 3456/45 Eisenstadt Fasching Franz
LG Wien Vg 13b Vr 4013/47 Wien (Heeresstreife Groß-Wien) Fasching Franz
LG Frankfurt/M. 491212 Tschenstochau Fasold Walter Hermann
LG Koblenz 651110 Weißrussland Feder Johannes Hugo
BGH 650119 Weißrussland Feder Johannes Hugo
LG Freiburg/Brsg 550708 KL Sollstedt
I. SS-Baubrigade West
Fehrenbacher Gustav
LG Deggendorf 700320 Deggendorf Feick Hans-Otto
LG Wien Vg 11 Vr 7188/46 Wien Feigel Kurt
LG Wien 20a Vr 661/55 Deutsch-Schützen Feigl (Veigl) Walter
LG Wien 20a Vr 661/55 Oberdorf Feigl (Veigl) Walter
LG/BG Dresden 470707
Az.: 1Ks58/47 (S)1/47
Berlin, HuPa Arnsdorf, HuPa Leipzig-Dösen,
HuPa Grossschweidnitz, HuPa Sonnenstein
Felfe Hermann
OLG Dresden 470927
Az.: 20.211/47
Berlin, HuPa Arnsdorf, HuPa Leipzig-Dösen,
HuPa Grossschweidnitz, HuPa Sonnenstein
Felfe Hermann
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 848/55 Niederösterreich Fellbacher Franz
BG/BS Amsterdam 490727 Rhenen, Putten Fernau Hugo Wilhelm
BRvC 500626 Rhenen, Putten Fernau Hugo Wilhelm
BRvC 501111 Rhenen, Putten Fernau Hugo Wilhelm
LG Würzburg 521129 Zellingen, Kronach, Frühbuss Fernau Walter
BGH 530609 Zellingen, Kronach, Frühbuss Fernau Walter
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 744/55 Tuttenhof bei Korneubeurg Ferstl Julius
LG Memmingen 581209 KGL Wien-Ottakring Feucht Franz
LG Memmingen 580206 KGL Wien-Ottakring Feucht Franz
BGH 580911 KGL Wien-Ottakring Feucht Franz
LG/BG Berlin 721211
Az.: 101aBs55/72 211-118/72
Tschechien Feustel Paul Hermann
Ob.Gericht der DDR 730126
Az.: 1aUst36/72
Tschechien Feustel Paul Hermann
BG/BS Den Haag 490628 Niederlande Fiebig Richard Hermann
BRvC 501209 Niederlande Fiebig Richard Hermann
LG Tübingen 620212 Ratkovo Fien Joseph
BGH 630212 Ratkovo Fien Joseph
LG Berlin 620622 Litauen, Russland, Weißrussland Filbert Alfred Karl
BGH 630409 Litauen, Russland, Weißrussland Filbert Alfred Karl
LG/BG Bautzen 510629
Az.: 21/20-3KLs32/51
KL Auschwitz Fink Herbert Franz
OLG Dresden 511003
Az.: 21ERKs136/51
KL Auschwitz Fink Herbert Franz
LG Wien Vg 4d Vr 2650/46 Wien Fischer Eleonore
BG/BS Den Haag 490317 Den Haag Fischer Franz
BRvC 500712 Den Haag Fischer Franz
LG Weiden 560529 KL Flossenbürg Fischer Hermann
BGH 570208 KL Flossenbürg Fischer Hermann
Ob.Gericht der DDR 660325
Az.: 1Zst(I)1/66
Polen Fischer Horst Dr. med.
LG Wien 27c Vr 5193/60 KL Auschwitz Fischer Karl Josef Dr.
LG Ulm 580829 Litauen Fischer Schweder Bernhard
BGH 600223 Litauen Fischer Schweder Bernhard
BG/BS Amsterdam 491012 Medemblik Fischer Willy Franz Emil
BRvC 500621 Medemblik Fischer Willy Franz Emil
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Wiener Neudorf Fitschok Heinrich
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Gugging Fitzinger Franz
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Mauer-Öhling Fitzinger Franz
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 654/55 Drohobycz Flachberger Josef
LG Wien Vg 1d Vr 474/45 Wien-Landstraße Fleischanderl Josef
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 848/55 Niederösterreich Fleischmann Franz
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 848/55 Niederösterreich Fleischmann Otto
BG/BS Amsterdam 490217 Niederlande Flesche Alfred
BRvC 490627 Niederlande Flesche Alfred
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Gugging Fohringer Hedwig
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Mauer-Öhling Fohringer Hedwig
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 735/55 Wien-Meidling (KADAG) Forster Josef
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 781/55 KL Hinterbrühl (Krankenlager) Förster Josef
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 1087/45 Stein an der Donau (Zuchthaus) Forster Karl
LG Wien Vg 2b Vr 564/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Frank Alois
BG/BS Rotterdam 500906 Niederlande Frank Ewald Johannes
BG/BS Arnhem 490617 Niederlande Frank Gerhard Johannes
LG Wien Vg 2d Vr 2448/48 Gerasdorf Frank Leopoldine
LG Frankfurt/M. 650820 KL Auschwitz Frank Willi
BGH 690220 KL Auschwitz Frank Willi
BG/BS Arnhem 490608 Apeldoorn Frankenstein Ferdinand
BRvC 500705 Apeldoorn Frankenstein Ferdinand
BRvC 511312 Apeldoorn Frankenstein Ferdinand
LG Wien Vg 13a Vr 2060/45 Michelbach Fransecky Helene Maria
BG/BS Amsterdam 490603 Amsterdam Franz Heinrich Dietrich
LG Düsseldorf 650903 KL Treblinka Franz Kurt Hubert
BGH 700630 KL Treblinka Franz Kurt Hubert
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 812/46 Wien Frauenfeld Eduard
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 4001/48 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Frauenhofer August
LG Wien Vg 2b Vr 564/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Frauenhofer August
LG Wien Vg 1k Vr 1507/46 Stadtschlaining Freisslinger Johann
LG/BG Karl-Marx-Stadt 711202
Az.: 1Bs13/71 211-22/71
Weissrussland Frentzel Georg
LG Hagen 661220 KL Sobibor Frenzel Karl August
BGH 710325 KL Sobibor Frenzel Karl August
LG Hagen 851004 KL Sobibor Frenzel Karl August
LG/BG Suhl 740927
Az.: 1Bs14/74
Krutiza Freudenberg Paul Ewald
Ob.Gericht der DDR 741101
Az.: 1bUst46/74
Krutiza Freudenberg Paul Ewald
LG/BG Meiningen 920428
Az.: 3SU2050
Krutiza Freudenberg Paul Ewald
LG Frankfurt/M. 741125 KL Günthergrube Frey Alois Wendelin
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 4529/45 Wien Freyenschlag Karl
LG Hagen 490329 Iserlohn Fricker August
BG/BS Den Haag 470314 Schiedam, Den Haag Friedhoff Joseph Werner
BRvC 470616 Schiedam, Den Haag Friedhoff Joseph Werner
LG Nürnberg 1 Ks 1/52 KL Sachsenhausen Fries Jakob
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 748/55 Mitschuld am org. Massenmord Friedrich Martin
Volksgericht Sachsen 450928
Az.: Vos1/45
AEL Radeberg Frings Heinrich
LG/BG Dresden 950330
Az.: BSRH2222/91
AEL Radeberg Frings Heinrich
LG Giessen 510301 AEL Hirzenhain Fritsch Emil
BGH 510705 AEL Hirzenhain Fritsch Emil
BG/BS Amsterdam 481113 Breukelen, Utrecht, Renswoude
Hoogland (Amersfoort)
Fröhlich Paul
BRvC 491017 Breukelen, Utrecht, Renswoude
Hoogland (Amersfoort)
Fröhlich Paul
LG/BG Suhl 740715
Az.: 1Bs12/74
Weissrussland Frohn Heinrich
Ob.Gericht der DDR 740820
Az.: 1bUst29/74
Weissrussland Frohn Heinrich
LG Wien Vg 12 Vr 899/45 Wien Fucec Josef
LG Hannover 631118 KL Chelmno, Lodz Fuchs Günter
BGH 641006 KL Chelmno, Lodz Fuchs Günter
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 3244/47 Wien (Lorenz-Mandel-Schule) Fuchsjäger Johann
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 3244/47 Wien/Braunau (Todesmarsch) Fuchsjäger Johann
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 3244/47 Wien (Lorenz-Mandel-Schule) Fuehsl (Fühsl) Eduard
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 3244/47 Wien/Braunau (Todesmarsch) Fuehsl (Fühsl) Eduard
LG Wien 27c Vr 5193/60 KL Auschwitz (Rajsko) Fugger-Craigher Franz
LG Oldenburg 481027 Wilhelmshaven Führ Helmut Friedrich
OGHBZ 490927 Wilhelmshaven Führ Helmut Friedrich
LG Hannover 641029 Polen Fuhrmann Luitpold
BGH 651207 Polen Fuhrmann Luitpold
BG/BS Arnhem 480602 Putten Fullriede Fritz Wilhelm
BRvC 490110 Putten Fullriede Fritz Wilhelm
LG Wien Vg 2d Vr 2448/48 Gerasdorf Fürst Bendikt
BG/BS 's-Hertogenbosch 490118 KL Vught Fuss Ernst

G

Aktenzeichen des Gerichts Tatort Beklagte/Beklagter
LG Münster 620219 KL Sachsenhausen, KL Falkensee
KL Berlin-Lichterfelde
Gaberle Alois
BGH 630329 KL Sachsenhausen, KL Falkensee
KL Berlin-Lichterfelde
Gaberle Alois
LG/BG Dresden 470707
Az.: 1Ks58/47 (S)1/47
Berlin, HuPa Arnsdorf, HuPa Leipzig-Dösen,
HuPa Grossschweidnitz, HuPa Sonnenstein
Gäbler Karl Erhardt
OLG Dresden 470927
Az.: 20.211/47
Berlin, HuPa Arnsdorf, HuPa Leipzig-Dösen,
HuPa Grossschweidnitz, HuPa Sonnenstein
Gäbler Karl Erhardt
LG Wien 20 Vr 1077/57 Boryslav (Ukraine) Gabriel Josef
LG Wien 20 Vr 1077/57 Sambor (Ukraine) Gabriel Josef
LG Wien 20 Vr 1077/57 Stryj (Ukraine) Gabriel Josef
LG Wien 20 Vr 1077/57 Wiener Neustadt Gabriel Josef
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 654/55 Drohobycz Gabriel Josef
LG Hannover 11 Ks 1/76 KL Majdanek Galka Karl
LG Hannover Az. 11 Js 18/75 KL Lublin-Majdanek Galka Karl
BG/BS 's-Hertogenbosch 490118 KL Vught Gallinat Margarethe Maria
BG/BS 's-Hertogenbosch 480921 KL Vught Gallinat Margarethe Maria
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 654/55 Drohobycz Gann Heinrich
LG Memmingen 721115 KL Ebensee Ganz Anton
BGH 730724 KL Ebensee Ganz Anton
LG Wien Vg 6e Vr 2156/49 KL Mauthausen (Saurer-Werke) Gärtner Johann
LG Tübingen 620212 Ratkovo Gasafy Andreas
BGH 630212 Ratkovo Gasafy Andreas
BG/BS Arnhem 500210 Arnhem Gasille Louise Margarethe
LG Saarbrücken 710629 Lemberg Gebauer Fritz Gotthard
BGH 720419 Lemberg Gebauer Fritz Gotthard
LG Braunschweig 480729 Braunschweig Geffers Kurt
OGHBZ 490524 Braunschweig Geffers Kurt
BG/BS Leeuwarden
Aussenstelle Assen 490426
Meppel Geigolath Hugo Heinrich
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Gugging Gelny Emil
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Mauer-Öhling Gelny Emil
BG/BS Leeuwarden 490120 KL Westerbork Gemmeker Alfred Konrad
BG/BS Arnhem 490422 Zwolle Genczyk Friedrich
BRvC 491010 Zwolle Genczyk Friedrich
LG Hannover 630410 Deutschland Genth Wilhelm
BGH 631210 Deutschland Genth Wilhelm
LG Frankfurt 4 Js 444/59 KL Auschwitz Gerber Gerhard
BG/BS Arnhem 490701 Apeldoorn (Woeste Hoeve) Gerbig Oskar
BRvC 500712 Apeldoorn (Woeste Hoeve) Gerbig Oskar
BG/BS Rotterdam 500405 ZAL Zöschen Gerbsch Wilhelm Friedrich
BG/BS Amsterdam 480515 ZAL Zöschen Gerbsch Wilhelm Friedrich
BRvC 490309 ZAL Zöschen Gerbsch Wilhelm Friedrich
LG Dortmund 630205 Litauen Gerke Wilhelm
BGH 620907 Litauen Gerke Wilhelm
BG/BS Den Haag 490310 Niederlande Gerosa Georg Victor Josef
LG Wien Vg 8f Vr 3284/47 Lilienfeld Gerstl Karl
LG Wien Vg 8f Vr 3284/47 Pöggstall Gerstl Karl
LG Wien Vg 11d Vr 190/48 Rechnitz Gertelits Josef
LG Wien Vg 12 Vr 2832/45 Rechnitz Gertelits Josef
BG/BS 's-Hertogenbosch 490329 Provinz Noord Brabant Gesing Josef
LG/BG Schwerin 550112
Az.: 1Ks213/54 I244/54
Raum Brjansk Getter Gerhard
Ob.Gericht der DDR 550203
Az.: 1aUst16/55
Raum Brjansk Getter Gerhard
LG/BG Schwerin 940929
Az.: 51Rh492/94
Raum Brjansk Getter Gerhard
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 8881/46 RSHA (Amt IV B 4a) Girzick Ernst
LG Wien Vg 11c Vr 3470/46 KL Mauthausen Glanner Karl
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Wiener Neudorf Gleba Anton
Ob.Gericht der DDR 630723
Az.: 1Zst(I)1/63
Berlin Globke Hans
BG/BS Arnhem 500303 Niederlande Glück Adolf
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 895/55 Ternitz (Schoeller-Bleckmann) Gneist Franz
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Wiener Neudorf Göbel Paul
LG Darmstadt 670728 Sheparowce, Kolomea
Horodenka, Kossow, Kuty
Goede Gerhard Johannes
BGH 700128 Sheparowce, Kolomea
Horodenka, Kossow, Kuty
Goede Gerhard Johannes
BG/BS Den Haag 470307 Leiden, Amsterdam Goedecke Erwin
LG/BG Neubrandenburg 610222
Az.: 1Bs160/60 I-100/60
Ukraine Goercke Kurt Otto
BG/BS Arnhem 490324 Almelo Goercke Otto
LG Wien 20 Vr 3625/75 KL Ebensee Gogl Johann (Vinzenz)
LG Wien 20 Vr 3625/75 KL Mauthausen Gogl Johann (Vinzenz)
LG Stuttgart 500815 ZAL Bornhagen Göhler Ferdinand
LG Stuttgart 491108 ZAL Bornhagen Göhler Ferdinand
OLG Stuttgart 500310 ZAL Bornhagen Göhler Ferdinand
OLG Stuttgart 510313 ZAL Bornhagen Göhler Ferdinand
LG Hamburg 680209 Polen, Weissrussland Goldapp Otto Hugo
BGH 690715 Polen, Weissrussland Goldapp Otto Hugo
BG/BS Amsterdam 490628 Niederlande Golder Adolf Max
LG Hamburg 760421 ZAL Lublin Gollak Ernst
BGH 771129 ZAL Lublin Gollak Ernst
LG Frankfurt/M. 470321 HuPA Hadamar Gorgass Hans
OLG Frankfurt/M. 481020 HuPA Hadamar Gorgass Hans
LG/BG Rostock 660808
Az.: IBs25/66
KL Ravensbrück, KL Genthin
KL Barth, KL Neubrandenburg
Göritz Ilse
LG/BG Rostock 980622
Az.: IIRRO932/92
KL Ravensbrück, KL Genthin
KL Barth, KL Neubrandenburg
Göritz Ilse
Ob.Gericht der DDR 661104
Az.: 1aUst35/66
KL Ravensbrück, KL Genthin
KL Barth, KL Neubrandenburg
Göritz Ilse
LG/BG Erfurt 740906
Az.: 1Bs23/74 211-16/74
Russland, Weissrussland Gorny Karl
Ob.Gericht der DDR 741008
Az.: 1bUst39/74
Russland, Weissrussland Gorny Karl
LG Wuppertal 610519 KL Blizyn Gosberg Karl Artur
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 1693/45 Neunkirchen Gosch Roman
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 1693/45 Payerbach Gosch Roman
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 1693/45 Prein an der Rax Gosch Roman
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 1693/45 Reichenau Gosch Roman
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 1693/45 Schwarzau im Gebirge Gosch Roman
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 781/55 KL Hinterbrühl (Krankenlager) Gössl Georg
BG/BS 's-Hertogenbosch 481207 's-Hertogenbosch Gottschalk Erich Fritz
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 654/55 Drohobycz Götz Johann
LG Stuttgart 1 Ks 30 Js 61533/97 SD Lemberg Götzfried Alfons
LG Kiel 640408 Polen, Weissrussland Graalfs Hans
BGH 650216 Polen, Weissrussland Graalfs Hans
LG Wien Vg 4d Vr 2650/46 Wien Graf Andreas
LG Wien 27c Vr 5193/60 KL Auschwitz Graf Otto
LG/BG Schwerin 460816
Az.: 1KLs3/46
HuPa Sachsenberg Gräfenitz Karl
OLG Schwerin 461125
Az.: Ss76/46
HuPa Sachsenberg Gräfenitz Karl
LG/BG Schwerin 471017
Az.: 1Js88/47
HuPa Sachsenberg Gräfenitz Karl
LG Wien Vg 12 Vr 5442/46 Wien (Am Steinhof) Gragolg Emilie
LG Berlin 620622 Litauen, Russland, Weißrussland Greiffenberger Wilhelm
BGH 630409 Litauen, Russland, Weißrussland Greiffenberger Wilhelm
LG Wien Vg 11h Vr 5759/46 Wien Griebaum Franz
LG/BG Weimar in Jena 471212
Az.: StKs28/47
Grosslöbichau Griebel Willi
OLG Gera 480220
Az.: 1ERKs14/48
Grosslöbichau Griebel Willi
LG/BG Leipzig 600905
Az.: 1aBs72/60 I165/60
Truppenübungsplatz Heuberg, Pyrgos
Anomanolas, Raum Peloponnes
Grimmer Arthur
Ob.Gericht der DDR 600927
Az.: 2UstIII41/60
Truppenübungsplatz Heuberg, Pyrgos
Anomanolas, Raum Peloponnes
Grimmer Arthur
LG Düsseldorf 8 Ks 1/75 KL Majdanek Groffmann Heinrich
LG Hamburg 740726 ZAL Lublin, ZAL Krasnik Gröger Alois Josef
LG Wien Vg 12 Vr 2832/45 Rechnitz Groll Ludwig
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 2365/45 Wien (Am Steinhof) Gröll N. Dr.
LG/BG Dresden 491205
Az.: StKs66/49 1.gr.55/49
KL Flossenbürg, KL Neuengamme Gröschel Max Ernst
OLG Dresden 500920
Az.: 21ERKs116/50
KL Flossenbürg, KL Neuengamme Gröschel Max Ernst
LG/BG Dresden 501221
Az.: StKs66/49 1.gr.55/49
KL Flossenbürg, KL Neuengamme Gröschel Max Ernst
OLG Dresden 510223
Az.: 21ERKs22/51
KL Flossenbürg, KL Neuengamme Gröschel Max Ernst
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 2365/45 Wien (Am Steinhof) Gross Heinrich Dr.
BG/BS Leeuwarden 490425 Groningen Gross Herbert
BRvC 500531 Groningen Gross Herbert
LG Wien 30 Vr 2723/58 Kossow (Westukraine) Gross Karl
LG Wuppertal 651230 Russland, Ukraine Gröver Theodor
BGH 641211 Russland, Ukraine Gröver Theodor
BGH 670524 Russland, Ukraine Gröver Theodor
LG Wuppertal 671213 Russland, Ukraine Gröver Theodor
LG Wien Vg 1i Vr 1725/45 Wien-Brigittenau Gruber Alois
LG Wien Vg 4f Vr 3050/45 Wien-Floridsdorf (Lofag) Gruber Johann
BG/BS Leeuwarden 490419 Leeuwarden Grundmann Friedrich
BRvC 491113 Leeuwarden Grundmann Friedrich
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Wiener Neudorf Grutzi Max
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 654/55 Drohobycz Gstaltner Franz
LG Wien 27c Vr 5193/60 KL Auschwitz Gufler Hans
LG Wien 20a Vr 3333/56 Boryslav (Schutzpolizei) Guldan Rudolf
LG Wien Vg 12g V2 1096/46 Mödling (Sr. Restituta) Güldner Max
LG Frankfurt/M. 480128 HuPA Grafeneck,
HuPA Hadamar, HuPA Irsee
Gumbmann Käthe
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 748/55 Mitschuld am org. Massenmord Günther Hans
LG/BG Leipzig 490617
Az.: 19StKs27/49 1Sprk106/48
ZAL Schlieben, ZAL Tschenstochau
ZAL Skarzysko-Kamienna, ZAL Kielce
Günther Heinz
LG/BG Leipzig 490729
Az.: 19StKs27/49 1Sprk106/48
ZAL Schlieben, ZAL Tschenstochau
ZAL Skarzysko-Kamienna, ZAL Kielce
Günther Heinz
OLG Dresden 500524
Az.: 21ERKs34/50
ZAL Schlieben, ZAL Tschenstochau
ZAL Skarzysko-Kamienna, ZAL Kielce
Günther Heinz
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 2365/45 Wien (Am Steinhof) Günther Richard Dr.
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 748/55 Mitschuld am org. Massenmord Günther Rolf
LG Wien Vg 9b Vr 8009/46 Prein an der Rax Gutmann Karl
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Gugging Gutmann Marie
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Mauer-Öhling Gutmann Marie

H

Aktenzeichen des Gerichts Tatort Beklagte/Beklagter
LG Frankfurt/M. 611206 Graz Haan Adolf Franz
BGH 620731 Graz Haan Adolf Franz
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 748/55 Mitschuld am org. Massenmord Haas Adolf
BG/BS Leeuwarden 490620 Groningen Haase Bernhard George
BRvC 500320 Groningen Haase Bernhard George
LG Berlin 471117 Berlin Haase Kurt Julius
BG/BS Arnhem 481112 Deventer, Oxe (Diepenveen) Haase Werner Wilhelm
BRvC 490513 Deventer, Oxe (Diepenveen) Haase Werner Wilhelm
BG/BS Den Haag
Aussenstelle Zierikzee 490601
Terneuzen Haass Friedrich Wilhelm
LG/BG Schwerin 660617
Az.: 1Bs25/65 IA38/65
Gruszczyce, Nowy Dwor
Suchowola, Marianow, Chodorowka
Habl Franz Alois
Ob.Gericht der DDR 660811
Az.: 1aUst28/66
Gruszczyce, Nowy Dwor
Suchowola, Marianow, Chodorowka
Habl Franz Alois
LG/BG Zwickau 510423
Az.: StKs13/50
KL Dora, KL Berga/Elster Hack Willy
LG/BG Zwickau 480827
Az.: StKs71/48
KL Dora, KL Berga/Elster Hack Willy
LG/BG Zwickau 491003
Az.: StKs21/49
KL Dora, KL Berga/Elster Hack Willy
OLG Dresden 500419
Az.: 21ERKs18/50
KL Dora, KL Berga/Elster Hack Willy
OLG Dresden 510912
Az.: 21ERKs116/51
KL Dora, KL Berga/Elster Hack Willy
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 7189/48 Wien (Am Steinhof) Hackel Alfred Dr.
LG Wien 27e Vr 207/67 Wien Hacker Wilhelm
LG Düsseldorf 810630 KL Majdanek Hackmann Hermann
LG Düsseldorf 8 Ks 1/75 KL Majdanek Hackmann Hermann
LG Bonn 650723 KL Chelmno Häfele Alois
LG Bonn 630330 KL Chelmno Häfele Alois
BGH 641125 KL Chelmno Häfele Alois
BGH 660803 KL Chelmno Häfele Alois
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 895/55 Ternitz (Schoeller-Bleckmann) Hafner Max
LG Wien 20a Vr 661/55 Deutsch-Schützen Hagenauer Fritz
LG Wien 20a Vr 661/55 Oberdorf Hagenauer Fritz
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Wiener Neudorf Hahlweg Heinz
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 4001/48 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Hahn Karl
LG Hamburg 750704 Warschau Hahn Ludwig Dr.
BGH 770111 Warschau Hahn Ludwig Dr.
LG Deggendorf 471111 Deggendorf Hain Konrad
OLG München 480311 Deggendorf Hain Konrad
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 8881/46 Ghetto Theresienstadt Haindl Rudolf
LG/BG Berlin 500719
Az.: (4)35PKLs32/50 (44/50)
Berlin-Köpenick Haller Erich
KG 501222
Az.: 1Ss110/50 (105/50)
Berlin-Köpenick Haller Erich
LG/BG Berlin 960115
Az.: (550/551/550Rh)3Js133/94 (145/94)
Berlin-Köpenick Haller Erich
LG Bochum 660722 Polen Hamann Heinrich
LG Tübingen 620212 Ratkovo Hamma Adam
BGH 630212 Ratkovo Hamma Adam
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Gugging Hamminger Otto
LG Wien Vg 8 Vr 681/55 Heilanstalt Mauer-Öhling Hamminger Otto
LG Wien Vg 8c Vr 160/50 Wien (Am Steinhof) Hamminger Otto Dr.
BG/BS Den Haag 450913 Leiden Hampe Wilhelm Heinrich
BRvC 451205 Leiden Hampe Wilhelm Heinrich
LG/BG Dresden 521107
Az.: 1aKLs186/52 I76/52
Zittau, Dorschkowa Hanisch Kurt Erich
LG Wien Vg 11 Vr 5878/47 Waidhofen an der Thaya Hanisch Wilhelm
LG Wien Vg 11e Vr 89/46 Wien Hanreiter Ludwig
LG Wien Vg 1d Vr 257/52 Oberhautzenthal Hanslik Walter
LG Wien Vg 1d Vr 257/52 Wien-Floridsdorf Hanslik Walter
LG Wien Vg 1h Vr 6374/48 Debrecen Hansy Halmar
LG Wien Vg 6e Vr 26/50 Wien-Leopoldstadt Hansy Halmar
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 748/55 Mitschuld am org. Massenmord Hansy Halmar
LG Wien Vg 6e Vr 26/50 Wien-Leopoldstadt Hansy Maria
LG Hamburg 740725 Warschau, ZAL Budzyn
Bialystok, Krasnik
Hantke Otto
LG Frankfurt/M. 650820 KL Auschwitz Hantl Emil
BGH 690220 KL Auschwitz Hantl Emil
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 735/55 Wien-Meidling (KADAG) Hanzal Stefan
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Wiener Neudorf Haraszin Nikolaus
LG Koblenz 630521 Weißrussland Harder Arthur Alexander
BG/BS 's-Hertogenbosch 500113 's-Hertogenbosch Harders Hans Ernst
LG Ulm 580829 Litauen Harms Harm Willms
BGH 600223 Litauen Harms Harm Willms
BG/BS Den Haag 490323 Den Haag Harster Wilhelm Dr.
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 748/55 Mitschuld am org. Massenmord Hartenberger Richard
LG Wien Vg 1c Vr 3015/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Hartgasser Anton
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petrzalka Hartgasser Anton
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petržalka (Engerau) Hartgasser Anton
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Pozsonyligetfalu Hartgasser Anton
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 437/51 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Hartgasser Anton
LG Frankfurt/M. 470321 HuPA Hadamar Härtle Benedikt
OLG Frankfurt/M. 481020 HuPA Hadamar Härtle Benedikt
LG Wien Vg 3c Vr 1541/45 Hollabrunn Hartmann Josef
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 654/55 Drohobycz Hartmann Josef
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 748/55 Mitschuld am org. Massenmord Hartmann N.
BG/BS Leeuwarden
Aussenstelle Assen 490407
Vries (Raum Assen) Hartwig Fritz
BG/BS Utrecht 501214 Den Haag Haubrock Heinrich Karl
BG/BS Den Haag 490107 Den Haag Haubrock Heinrich Karl
BRvC 500206 Den Haag Haubrock Heinrich Karl
LG Wien Vg 11 Vr 483/46 Wien Hauck Otto
LG Wien Vg 11 Vr 595/46 Gols (Burgenland) Hauer Wilhelm
LG Wien Vg 11 Vr 595/46 Wien-Simmering (Saurer-Werke) Hauer Wilhelm
LG Karlsruhe 610710 Bad Rippoldsau Hauger Karl
BGH 600719 Bad Rippoldsau Hauger Karl
LG Wien Vg 13a Vr 6007/47 Eisenstadt/Stotzing Hauke Johann
LG Tübingen 641222 KL Stutthof Haupt Otto
LG Wien Vg 1c Vr 3015/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Haury Walter
LG Wien Vg 11f Vr 4378/46 Wiener Neustadt Hauser Franz
BG/BS Amsterdam 490511 Utrecht Haveneth Johann Heinrich
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 848/55 Niederösterreich Havlicek Franz
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 848/55 Niederösterreich Havlicek Johann
LG/BG Cottbus 650712
Az.: 1Bs13/65 IA39/64
Euthanasie-Aktion (Gutachter) Hebold Otto Dr.
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 654/55 Drohobycz Hecht Franz
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 748/55 Mitschuld am org. Massenmord Hedenig Martin
LG/BG Magdeburg 520220
Az.: 11KLs139/51
Euthanasie-Aktion Hegener Richard
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 4001/48 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Heger Franz
LG Wien Vg 2b Vr 564/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Heger Franz
LG Wien Vg 1d Vr 5123/48 Wien Heidrich Rudolf jun.
LG Braunschweig 470612 Braunschweig-Riddagshausen Heilig Berthold
OGHBZ 480928 Braunschweig-Riddagshausen Heilig Berthold
LG Braunschweig 480729 Braunschweig Heilig Berthold
OGHBZ 490524 Braunschweig Heilig Berthold
LG Bremen 531127 Deutschland, Polen Heilmann, Helmrich
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 4001/48 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Hein Hugo
LG Wien Vg 1c Vr 3015/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Hein Hugo
LG Wien Vg 2b Vr 564/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Hein Hugo
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petrzalka Hein Hugo
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petržalka (Engerau) Hein Hugo
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Pozsonyligetfalu Hein Hugo
LG Wien Vg 12 Vr 2832/45 Rechnitz Heindl Karl
BG/BS Arnhem 461210 Zutphen, Vorden
Wolfheze (Renkum)
Heinemann Ludwig
LG Saarbrücken 780710 Lemberg Heinen Friedrich
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 1087/45 Stein an der Donau (Zuchthaus) Heinisch Franz
LG Bonn 650723 KL Chelmno Heinl Karl
LG Bonn 630330 KL Chelmno Heinl Karl
BGH 641125 KL Chelmno Heinl Karl
BGH 660803 KL Chelmno Heinl Karl
LG/BG Berlin 500719
Az.: (4)35PKLs32/50 (44/50)
Berlin-Köpenick Heinz Reinhold
KG 501222
Az.: 1Ss110/50 (105/50)
Berlin-Köpenick Heinz Reinhold
LG/BG Berlin 960115
Az.: (550/551/550Rh)3Js133/94 (145/94)
Berlin-Köpenick Heinz Reinhold
BG/BS Amsterdam 490429 ZAL Empel-Rees Heinze Arnold Friedrich
BRvC 500915 ZAL Empel-Rees Heinze Arnold Friedrich
LG/BG Magdeburg 660630
Az.: IBs4/66
KL Neuengamme Heißmeyer Kurt Dr. med.
LG Wien Vg 12i Vr 495/47 Wien-Favoriten Heitzer Josef
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 209/51 Baden bei Wien Heitzer Josef
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 654/55 Drohobycz Heitzinger Franz
BG/BS Roermond 491212 Niederlande Held Wilhelm Franz
LG Wien Vg 1c Vr 3015/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Helfert Leopold
LG Stuttgart 690313 Ukraine, Lettland Helfsgott Walter Ernst
BGH 710817 Ukraine, Lettland Helfsgott Walter Ernst
LG Wuppertal 651230 Russland, Ukraine Helfsgott Walther
BGH 641211 Russland, Ukraine Helfsgott Walther
BGH 670524 Russland, Ukraine Helfsgott Walther
LG Wuppertal 671213 Russland, Ukraine Helfsgott Walther
BG/BS Amsterdam 491029 Niederlande Helle Paul Anron
BRvC 501125 Niederlande Helle Paul Anron
LG/BG Karl-Marx-Stadt 600707
Az.: 4Bs2/60 BI42/59
Warschau, Tlutzsch
Persenskowska, Lemberg
Hellmann Emil
LG/BG Berlin 530911
Az.: (101a)58/53 Ic23/53
Zellingen, Amorbach, Coburg
Hof, Bensheim, Naila, Frühbuss
Helm Erwin
LG Hamburg 490602 Hamburg Helms Henry
OGHBZ 500905 Hamburg Helms Henry
OLG Hamburg 511208 Hamburg Helms Henry
LG Düsseldorf 601015 KL Sachsenhausen Hempel Horst
LG/BG Halle 471121
Az.: 13Ks5/47 9IS15/47
Polizeigefängnis Halle Hempel Wilhelm
OLG Halle 510528
Az.: ERKs23/51
Polizeigefängnis Halle Hempel Wilhelm
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 905/55 Wien Hengl Leopold
BG/BS Amsterdam 490906 Niederlande Hentschel Ernst Varnon
LG Würzburg 500203 Wilna, Ponary Hering August
LG Würzburg 670921 Wilna, Ponary Hering August

H Teil 2

Aktenzeichen des Gerichts Tatort Beklagte/Beklagter
LG Traunstein 500921 Altötting Hersmann Werner
Bay.ObLG 510110 Altötting Hersmann Werner
LG Ulm 580829 Litauen Hersmann Werner
BGH 600223 Litauen Hersmann Werner
LG/BG Magdeburg 480730
Az.: 11StKs129/48
Frankreich, Griechenland Hertel Andreas
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 654/55 Drohobycz Hertel Josef
LG/BG Cottbus 530206
Az.: I205/52
Knippelsdorf Hertel Otto
LG/BG Cottbus 521206
Az.: I205/52
Knippelsdorf Hertel Otto
Ob.Gericht der DDR 530106
Az.: 1aUst136/52
Knippelsdorf Hertel Otto
LG/BG Frankfurt/O 980528
Az.: 42BRH535/93
Knippelsdorf Hertel Otto
LG Heidelberg 491216 KL Buchenwald Herzog Johann
LG Wien Vg 1e Vr 4249/45 Bruck an der Leitha Herzog N.
LG Wien 27c Vr 5193/60 KL Auschwitz Heschl Erwin Dr.
BG/BS Arnhem 500207 Niederlande Hesse Joseph Friedrich
LG Köln 460123 Ründeroth Hessmer Willi
OLG Köln 460402 Ründeroth Hessmer Willi
LG/BG Chemnitz 481207
Az.: (3)StKs43/48 (46/48)
Oelsnitz, Hohndorf, Lugau Heuschneider Anton
LG/BG Chemnitz 930217
Az.: BSRH3417/91
Oelsnitz, Hohndorf, Lugau Heuschneider Anton
LG/BG Chemnitz 960117
Az.: BSRH801/95
Oelsnitz, Hohndorf, Lugau Heuschneider Anton
LG Koblenz 630521 Weißrussland Heuser Georg Albert
LG München I 490713 Sokal Heyduck Oswald
BG/BS Den Haag 481014 Den Haag, Amsterdam Heymann Ernst Theodor
LG Köln 650528 KL Sachsenhausen Hickl Kurt
LG Bremen 530506 Tarnopol, ZAL Drohobycz
ZAL Boryslaw
Hildebrand Friedrich
LG Bremen 670512 Ukraine Hildebrand Friedrich
BG/BS Leeuwarden 490104 Dokkum Himstedt Carl Heinrich
BRvC 491219 Dokkum Himstedt Carl Heinrich
BG/BS Amsterdam 490202 Ewijcksluis Hinrichsen Jürgen
BRvC 500602 Ewijcksluis Hinrichsen Jürgen
LG Frankfurt/M. 510303 KL Treblinka Hirtreiter Joseph
BGH 520110 KL Treblinka Hirtreiter Joseph
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 3244/47 Wien (Lorenz-Mandel-Schule) Hirtzberger Felix
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 3244/47 Wien/Braunau (Todesmarsch) Hirtzberger Felix
LG Wien Vg 12a Vr 612/46 Stein an der Donau Hitzler Rudolf
LG Wien Vg 12a Vr 612/46 Wien Hitzler Rudolf
LG Wien Vg 13a Vr 1121/45 Puch (Niederösterreich) Höbinger Franziska
LG Wien Vg 13a Vr 1121/45 Thaya (Niederösterreich) Höbinger Franziska
LG Wien 27e Vr 207/67 Wien Höblinger Josef
LG Wien Vg 11f Vr 735/45 Rohrendorf bei Krems Hochgötz Stefan
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 4001/48 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Hochholdinger Franz
LG Wien Vg 1c Vr 3015/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Hochholdinger Franz
LG Frankfurt/M. 650820 KL Auschwitz Höcker Karl
BGH 690220 KL Auschwitz Höcker Karl
LG Bielefeld 890503 KL Majdanek Höcker Karl Friedrich
LG Bielefeld 10 Ks 130 Js 11/84 KL Majdanek Höcker Karl-Friedrich
LG Köln 491219 Köln, Brauweiler Hoegen Josef
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 735/55 Wien-Meidling (KADAG) Hofbauer Franz
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 848/55 Niederösterreich Hofer Rudolf
LG München I 490824 Gefängnis Lublin Hoffmann Andreas
Bay.ObLG 500118 Gefängnis Lublin Hoffmann Andreas
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 781/55 KL Hinterbrühl (Krankenlager) Hoffmann Franz
LG Wiesbaden 8 Ks 1/70 Gestapo/SD Lublin (Majdanek) Hoffmann Georg Lothar
LG Regensburg 480703 Regensburg Hoffmann Hans
OLG Nürnberg 490104 Regensburg Hoffmann Hans
LG Giessen 631203 Ostrow Hoffmann Hans
LG Giessen 620326 Ostrow Hoffmann Hans
BGH 630724 Ostrow Hoffmann Hans
BG/BS Den Haag 490411 Rotterdam Hoffmann Johannes
LG Wien Vg 1d Vr 634/45 Mannersdorf am Leithagebirge Hoffmann Karl
LG Frankfurt/M. 650820 KL Auschwitz Hofmann Franz Josef
BGH 690220 KL Auschwitz Hofmann Franz Josef
LG Hechingen 660318 Deutschland, Estland, Frankreich Hofmann Franz Josef
BGH 670718 Deutschland, Estland, Frankreich Hofmann Franz Josef
LG Wien Vg 11 Vr 7188/46 Wien Hofmann Karl
LG Giessen 450906 Laubach-Wetterfeld Hofmann Karl
BG/BS Den Haag
Aussenstelle Zierikzee 490601
Terneuzen, Assen Hofmann Karl
BRvC 500424 Terneuzen, Assen Hofmann Karl
LG Köln 700420 KL Sachsenhausen Hofmann Richard
BGH 720802 KL Sachsenhausen Hofmann Richard
LG/BG Halle 750829
Az.: 1Bs23/75 211-61/75
Polen, Ukraine Hofmann Walter
Ob.Gericht der DDR 751105
Az.: 1aUst40/75
Polen, Ukraine Hofmann Walter
LG Düsseldorf 601015 KL Sachsenhausen Höhn August
BG/BS Arnhem 481229 Niederlande Holbeck Fritz Heinrich
BRvC 491205 Niederlande Holbeck Fritz Heinrich
LG Wien 27c Vr 5193/60 KL Auschwitz Hölblinger Karl
LG Wien Vg 13b Vr 4013/47 Wien (Heeresstreife Groß-Wien) Holfelner Johann
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 735/55 Wien-Meidling (KADAG) Holler Karl
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 654/55 Drohobycz Höllhuber Josef
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 745/55 Wien Hollmann Hermann
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Wiener Neudorf Höllriegel Alois
BG/BS Den Haag 471013 Amsterdam, Den Haag
Brummen
Holz Erich Otto Paul
LG/BG Erfurt 751030
Az.: 1Bs21/75
Stanislau, Drohobycz
Bromnitzkerwald
Holzberger Josef
LG Wien Vg 7a Vr 407/47 Waldegg Holzer Franz Dr.
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 6299/48 Wien (Am Steinhof) Holzer Franz Dr.
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 1010/45 AL Güns (Köszeg) Hölzl Johann
LG Wien Vg 7a Vr 5376/47 Sankt Pölten (Gestapo) Holzweber Rudolf
BG/BS Leeuwarden
Aussenstelle Assen 490531
Niederlande Höpner Friedrich
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 4001/48 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Hopp Erwin Dr.
LG Wien Vg 1c Vr 3015/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Hopp Erwin Dr.
LG Wien Vg 2b Vr 564/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Hopp Erwin Dr.
LG Bochum 570604 KL Stutthof Hoppe Paul-Werner
LG Bochum 551216 KL Stutthof Hoppe Paul-Werner
BGH 561108 KL Stutthof Hoppe Paul-Werner
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 7189/48 Wien (Am Steinhof) Horacek Therese
LG Wien Vg 1c Vr 3015/45 Bratislava-Petrzalka (Engerau) Hörmannstorfer Franz
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petrzalka Hörmannstorfer Franz
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Petržalka (Engerau) Hörmannstorfer Franz
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 299/55 Bratislava-Pozsonyligetfalu Hörmannstorfer Franz
LG Karlsruhe 581110 Grötzingen Hornberger Karl
LG Ellwangen 471201 Schwäbisch Gmünd Hössle Max
OLG Stuttgart 480714 Schwäbisch Gmünd Hössle Max
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 654/55 Drohobycz Hötzel (Hölzl) Rudolf
LG Wien 27a Vr 4763/64 Bobruisk (Geheime Feldpolizei) Hrabal Oswald
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 748/55 Mitschuld am org. Massenmord Hrosinek Karl
BG/BS 's-Hertogenbosch 481109 KL Vught Huber Georg
BRvC 490720 KL Vught Huber Georg
LG Frankfurt/M. 470321 HuPA Hadamar Huber Irmgard
OLG Frankfurt/M. 481020 HuPA Hadamar Huber Irmgard
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 848/55 Niederösterreich Huber Karl
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 455/51 Wien-Inzersdorf Huber Robert
LG Wien Vg 8c Vr 160/50 Wien (Am Steinhof) Hubner Alfons Dr.
LG München I 481125 München,
St. Leonhard am Forst
Hübner Rudolf
OLG München 490630 München,
St. Leonhard am Forst
Hübner Rudolf
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 2365/45 Wien (Am Steinhof) Hübsch Margarethe Dr.
LG/BG Halle 490919
Az.: 13aStKs127/48
KL Buchenwald Hübscher August
OLG Halle 491014
Az.: ERKs105/49
KL Buchenwald Hübscher August
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 390/55 KL Nibelungenwerke (St. Valentin) Huemer Ferdinand
BG/BS Arnhem 481020 Apeldoorn, Wageningen
Arnhem
Huhn Arno Bernhard
BRvC 500902 Apeldoorn, Wageningen
Arnhem
Huhn Arno Bernhard
LG Berlin 600309 Berditschew Hülsdünker Alois
BGH 610718 Berditschew Hülsdünker Alois
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Wiener Neudorf Hülsen Richard
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 748/55 Mitschuld am org. Massenmord Hunsche Otto
LG Augsburg 551015 KL Sachsenhausen
KL Flossenbürg
Huppenkothen Walter
BGH 520212 KL Sachsenhausen
KL Flossenbürg
Huppenkothen Walter
BGH 541130 KL Sachsenhausen
KL Flossenbürg
Huppenkothen Walter
BGH 560619 KL Sachsenhausen
KL Flossenbürg
Huppenkothen Walter
LG Wien 30 Vr 2723/58 Kossow (Westukraine) Hutsch N.
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 316/45 Wien (Gestapo) Hutterer Anton

I

Aktenzeichen des Gerichts Tatort Beklagte/Beklagter
LG Frankfurt/M 4 Js 608/66 KL Monowitz I.G. Farben
BG/BS Amsterdam 490601 Niederlande Igel Fritz
LG Köln 570504 Augustowo Ilges Wolfgang Robert
BGH 580312 Augustowo Ilges Wolfgang Robert
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 2365/45 Wien (Am Steinhof) Illing Ernst Dr.
LG Kassel 541116 Giessen, Berlin Imgart Dagmar
BGH 530129 Giessen, Berlin Imgart Dagmar
BGH 560628 Giessen, Berlin Imgart Dagmar
LG Wien Vg 11b Vr 4105/46 Österreich in der Maur Gilbert
LG Nürnberg-Fürth 670512 ZAL Skarzysko-Kamienna Ipfling Anton
LG Wien Vg 9b Vr 8009/46 Prein an der Rax Irschik Thomas

J

Aktenzeichen des Gerichts Tatort Beklagte/Beklagter
BG/BS 's-Hertogenbosch 481221 Boxmeer, Afferden Jacobs Martin
BRvC 490817 Boxmeer, Afferden Jacobs Martin
LG Waldshut 530613 KL Buchenwald Jaenisch Johannes
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 748/55 Mitschuld am org. Massenmord Jaenisch Rudolf
LG Wien Vg 12a Vr 5358/46 Aisting Jäger Franz
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 1087/45 Stein an der Donau (Zuchthaus) Jäger Franz
LG Siegen 510523 Siegen-Klafeld Jäger Friedrich
BGH 520207 Siegen-Klafeld Jäger Friedrich
LG/BG Halle 811002
Az.: 1Bs13/81 211-69/81
Polen, Ukraine Jäger Karl
LG Aurich 640626 Litauen Jagst Friedrich
BGH 650824 Litauen Jagst Friedrich
LG Aurich 610529 Naumiestis, Litauen Jagst Friedrich Hermann
BGH 620522 Naumiestis, Litauen Jagst Friedrich Hermann
BG/BS Groningen 491031 Pietersburen Jahnsen Thomas Leonard
LG Dortmund 611012 Litauen Jahr Ernst-Hermann
LG Wien 27c Vr 5193/60 KL Auschwitz Jährling Rudolf
LG Wien 27e Vr 1665/64 KL Wiener Neudorf Jait Michael
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 748/55 Mitschuld am org. Massenmord Janececk Theodor
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 205/45 Österreich Janisch Vinzenz
BG Arnhem 470214 Amersfoort, Eindhoven Janssen Simon
BRvC 481027 Amersfoort, Eindhoven Janssen Simon
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 654/55 Drohobycz Jaros (Jarosch) Leopold
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 2365/45 Wien (Am Steinhof) Jekelius Erwin Dr.
LG Wien Vg 7d Vr 4836/47 Wien Floridsdorf Jellinek Emma
LG Wien Vg 7d Vr 4836/47 Wien Floridsdorf Jellinek Josef
BG/BS Groningen 500219 Groningen Jendgens Ernst Paul
LG Hagen 681029 KL Gusen I Jentzsch Bruno Wolfgang
BGH 700806 KL Gusen I Jentzsch Bruno Wolfgang
LG Wien Vg 8e Vr 735/55 Wien-Meidling (KADAG) Jergius Otto
LG Wien Vg 1i Vr 607/50 Gorchow bei Warschau Jeschko Josef
LG Wien Vg 1i Vr 607/50 Gorno Jeschko Josef
LG Wien Vg 1i Vr 607/50 Malaszewitza Jeschko Josef
LG/BG Berlin 500719
Az.: (4)35PKLs32/50 (44/50)
Berlin-Köpenick Jochem Walter
KG 501222
Az.: 1Ss110/50 (105/50)
Berlin-Köpenick Jochem Walter
LG/BG Berlin 960115
Az.: (550/551/550Rh)3Js133/94 (145/94)
Berlin-Köpenick Jochem Walter
LG Wien Vg 1 Vr 2365/45 Wien (Am Steinhof) Jockl Helene Dr.
LG Wien Vg 12h Vr 6308/46 KL Gusen II (Langenstein) Johandl Alois
LG Göttingen 490707 KL Bad Gandersheim Jokussies Albert
LG Wien 27a Vr 3182/62 Odessa Jonas Karl
LG Wien 27a Vr 3182/62 Simferopol Jonas Karl
LG Wien Vg 11g Vr 4297/47 Welgersdorf Josef Franz
BG/BS Amsterdam 481111 Amsterdam, Oss Joseph Bernard
BRvC 490817 Amsterdam, Oss Joseph Bernard
BG/BS Amsterdam 481111 Amsterdam, Oss Joseph Berthold
BRvC 490817 Amsterdam, Oss Joseph Berthold
BG/BS Amsterdam 460511 Amsterdam Joseph Therese
BG/BS Groningen 801203 Amsterdam Joseph Therese
LG Wien Vg 1a Vr 2054/45 Wien-Ottakring Joska Rudolf
LG Wien 27c Vr 5193/60 KL Auschwitz Jothan Werner
LG Wien Vg 9 Vr 748/55 Mitschuld am org. Massenmord Jungwirth N.
LG/BG Rostock 660808
Az.: IBs25/66
KL Ravensbrück, KL Genthin
KL Barth, KL Neubrandenburg
Jürß Ulla Erna Frieda
LG/BG Rostock 980622
Az.: IIRRO932/92
KL Ravensbrück, KL Genthin
KL Barth, KL Neubrandenburg
Jürß Ulla Erna Frieda
Ob.Gericht der DDR 661104
Az.: 1aUst35/66
KL Ravensbrück, KL Genthin
KL Barth, KL Neubrandenburg
Jürß Ulla Erna Frieda
LG Wien Vg 11 Vr 3207/48 Niederdonau Jury Hugo Dr.
LG Wien Vg 11b Vr 4105/46 Österreich Jury Hugo Dr.

Menü

Seite 1

Seite 2 (vorwärts)

Seite 3 (vorwarts)